Region:
Central
HQ
AMHS
Northern
Southcoast
*2012 House District:
1 North Pole/Eielson
2 Farmers Loop/Two Rivers
3 Fairbanks/Wainwright
4 City of Fairbanks
5 Chena Ridge
6 Richardson Highway
7 Rural MatSu
8 Greater Palmer
9 Greater Wasilla
10 Big Lake/Point McKenzie
13 Elmendorf
18 Downtown
19 West Anchorage
27 South Anchorage
28 North Kenai
29 Kenai/Soldotna
30 Homer/South Kenai
31 Mendenhall Valley
32 Downtown Juneau
33 Ketchikan/Wrangell
34 Southeast Islands
35 Kodiak/Cordova
36 Dillingham/Illiamna
37 Bethel/Aleutians
38 Wade Hampton/McKinley
39 Bering Straits/Interior Villages
40 Arctic
50 Anchorage-general
60 Fairbanks-general
70 MatSu Areawide
80 Juneau Areawide
90 Kenai Areawide
91 Southeast Region
92 Central Region
93 Northern Region
99 Statewide
Old House District:
1 Ketchikan
2 Sitka / Wrangell /Petersburg
3 Juneau Downtown/Lemon Creek/Airport
4 Juneau Mendenhall Valley/Out the Road
5 Cordova / Southeast Islands
6 Interior Villages
7 Fairbanks-Farmer's Loop / Steese Highway
8 Fairbanks-Denali / University
9 Fairbanks-City of Fairbanks
10 Fairbanks / Fort Wainwright
11 North Pole
12 Richardson / Glenn Highways
13 Greater Palmer
14 Greater Wasilla
15 Rural Mat-Su
16 Chugiak / Southern Mat-Su
17 Eagle River
18 Anchorage-Military
19 Anchorage-Muldoon
20 Anchorage-Mt. View / Wonder Park
21 Anchorage-Baxter Bog
22 Anchorage-University / Airport Heights
23 Anchorage-Downtown / Rogers Park
24 Anchorage-Midtown / Taku
25 Anchorage-East Spenard
26 Anchorage-Turnagain/ Inlet View
27 Anchorage-Sand Lake
28 Anchorage-Bayshore / Klatt
29 Anchorage-Campbell / Independence Park
30 Anchorage-Lore / Abbott
31 Anchorage-Huffman/Ocean View
32 Chugach State Park
33 Kenai / Soldotna
34 Rural Kenai
35 Homer/Seward
36 Kodiak
37 Bristol Bay / Aleutians
38 Bethel
39 Bering Straits
40 Arctic
50 Anchorage-general
60 Fairbanks-general
70 MatSu Areawide
80 Juneau Areawide
90 Kenai Areawide
91 Southeast Region
92 DOT&PF Central Region
94 Northern Region - Interior District
99 Statewide
Bridge Number:
Any bridge
0201 NORTH SLOUGH TANANA RIV
0202 TANANA RIVER AT NENANA
0209 NOYES SLOUGH (AURORA)
0213 SHEEP CREEK
0214 SWANSON RIVER
0215 MONTANA CREEK
0216 NENANA RIVER AT REX
0229 LIVENGOOD CREEK
0253 HERRING COVE
0260 EAST FORK CHULITNA RIVER
0263 CHENA RIVER (UNIV AVE)
0275 NORTH FORK 12 MILE CREEK
0293 PASS CREEK
0295 NOYES SLOUGH (MINNIE ST)
0308 SKAGWAY RIVER
0312 JENNY M CREEK
0327 NO NAME CREEK
0328 GRANITE CREEK
0339 COPPER DELTA
0355 BIRCH CREEK
0381 EYAK RIVER
0383 PETERSON CREEK
0389 WATER ST NO 1 TRESTLE
0399 KING SALMON CREEK
0400 LEADER CREEK
0402 PAULS CREEK
0414 FIRST WATERFALL CREEK
0415 SECOND WATERFALL CREEK
0427 NINILCHIK RIVER
0431 CROOKED CREEK
0432 SAWMILL CREEK
0440 TOLOVANA RIVER
0446 WATER ST NO 2 TRESTLE
0453 DUNTON ST VIADUCT
0462 TATALINA RIVER
0463 TAKOTNA RIVER
0473 GOLD CREEK
0484 CHINKELEYES CREEK
0503 GARDINER CREEK
0505 TANANA RIVER
0506 TOK RIVER
0518 JOHNSON RIVER
0520 GERSTLE RIVER
0526 BANNER CREEK
0531 MOOSE CREEK EAST BOUND
0532 CHENA RIVER (N HALL ST)
0541 MOOSE CREEK
0544 KINGS RIVER
0545 CHICKALOON RIVER
0546 PURINTON CREEK
0552 TOLSONA CREEK
0569 TONSINA RIVER
0570 SQUIRREL CREEK
0574 GULKANA RIVER
0575 SOURDOUGH CREEK
0576
0579 PHELAN CREEK
0581 UPPER MILLER CREEK
0582 LOWER MILLER CREEK
0583 CASTNER CREEK
0593 BEAR CREEK
0594 RUBY CREEK
0595 JARVIS CREEK
0603 SNOW RIVER WEST CHANNEL
0605 SNOW RIVER CNTR CHANNEL
0607 VICTOR CREEK
0620 INGRAM CREEK
0627 PLACER RIVER OVERFLOW
0629 PLACER RIVER MAIN CROSS
0630 PORTAGE CREEK NO 1
0631 PORTAGE CREEK NO 2
0634 TWENTY MILE RIVER
0636 PETERSON CREEK
0638 VIRGIN CREEK
0639 GLACIER CREEK
0644 INDIAN CREEK
0651 INDIAN RIVER
0654 SLANA RIVER
0663 TOK RIVER
0666 SOUTH FORK ANCHOR RIVER
0673 KENAI RIVER (SCHOONERS)
0674 COOPER CREEK
0675 KENAI RIVER (COOPER LND)
0678 LITTLE GOLDSTREAM CK
0683 TANGLE RIVER
0684 ROCK CREEK
0689 BRUSHKANA CREEK
0690 SEATTLE CREEK
0694 NENANA RIVER PARK BND
0695 RILEY CREEK
0725 HOADLEY CREEK
0735 EAGLE RIVER
0736 HERBERT RIVER
0737 MENDENHALL RIVER
0742 CHILKAT RIVER
0747 WARD CREEK
0793 LEMON CREEK
0797 WATER ST VIADUCT
0808
0810 KROTO CREEK
0836 CHATANIKA RIVER
0839 SOUTH FORK 40 MILE RIVER
0841 AMERICAN CREEK NO 1
0844 HENEY CREEK
0846
0861 JACK CREEK
0881 SNAKE RIVER
0910 ANCHOR RIVER
0948 BASIN ROAD TRESTLE
0972 CAMPBELL CREEK, DOWLING
0989 SARGENT CREEK
0997 TONGASS AVENUE VIADUCT
1028 CROW CREEK
1130
1140 CHICKEN CREEK
1152 GUNNUK CREEK
1157 CAMPBELL CR E FRONTAGE
1160 CAMPBELL CREEK - NB
1184 LOON CREEK
1188 SALMON CREEK
1189 KODIAK HARBOR CHANNEL
1193 CHOKOSNA RIVER
1195 LAKINA RIVER
1213 HESS CREEK
1216 KLEHINI RIVER
1217 FISH CREEK
1220 COWEE CREEK
1230 EKLUTNA RIVER - N.B.
1235 FOUR MILE CREEK
1238 HYDER DOCK TRESTLE
1250 TULSONA CREEK
1261 MID FORK KOYUKUK RIVER 1
1268 MAIN STREET PELICAN
1272
1282 MID FORK KOYUKUK RIVER 2
1283 MID FORK KOYUKUK RIVER 3
1284 MID FORK KOYUKUK RIVER 4
1292
1304 CAPTAIN WM MOORE CREEK
1321 TIMBERLINE CREEK
1332 SLATE CREEK
1335 MINNIE CREEK
1336 HAMMOND RIVER
1337 DIETRICH RIVER
1350 CAMPBELL CR W FRONTAGE
1382 MUKLUK CREEK
1394 GLOBE CREEK
1401
1417 GUSTAVUS DOCK
1422
1425 KODIAK CITY DOCK
1426 PELICAN FERRY TERMINAL
1438 MARION CREEK
1472 BAUER-HOPKINS TRESTLE
1514 GOLD CREEK
1515 NUTIRWIK CREEK
1519 ROCHE MOUTONNEE CREEK
1520 HOLDEN CREEK
1521 DAN CREEK
1536 FALSE PASS CREEK
1560 DOUGLAS CREEK
1756 SAND POINT CITY DOCK
1783 SPRUCE CREEK
1786 JORDAN CREEK (TROUT ST)
1828
1841 SAYLES/GORGE VIADUCT
1861 CAMPBELL CREEK - SB
1893 TOLSTOI CREEK NO. 1
1894 TOLSTOI CREEK NO. 2
1895 TOLSTOI CREEK TRIBUTARY
1903 TRUNK ROAD O.C.
1922 WASILLA OVERHEAD SB
1959 BADGER LOOP U.C.
1987 BIG CONTACT CREEK
2080 LITTLE GOLDSTREAM CREEK
2130 MISSION CREEK
2137 ILIAMNA RIVER
2203
2270
2322
2326
2327
2328
2329
2330
2331
2344
2366
2367
4020 ANCHOR RIVER CULVERTS
4033 FISH CREEK
4040 GOOSE CREEK
4049 OWEN CREEK
4078 CHANNEL B RICHARDSON HWY
6027
6028
7023
7037
7085
7129
7150
7151
Program:
AHS
AV
CTP
EMRK
FERR
FH
FLAP
NHS
PF
PH
R2R
REQD
TAP
TIP
TRAAK
Borough:
Aleutians East Borough
Aleutians West
Anchorage, Municipality of
Bethel
Bristol Bay Borough
Denali Borough
Dillingham
Fairbanks North Star Borough
Haines Borough
Hoonah-Angoon Census Area
Juneau, City and Borough of
Kenai Peninsula Borough
Ketchikan Gateway Borough
Kodiak Island Borough
Lake & Peninsula Borough
Matanuska - Susitna Borough
Nome
North Slope Borough
Northwest Arctic Borough
Petersburg Borough
Prince of Wales-Hyder Census Area
Sitka, City and Borough of
Skagway, Municipality and Borough
Southeast Fairbanks
Unorganized Borough
Valdez-Cordova
Various Boroughs
Wade-Hampton
Wrangell, City and Borough of
Yakutat, City and Borough of
Yukon-Koyukuk
Highway:
Alaska Highway
Copper River Highway
Dalton Highway
Denali Highway
Edgerton Highway
Elliott Highway
FH 43 Prince of Wales Island Highway
Glacier Highway
Glenn Highway
Haines Highway
Inside Passage Highway
Klondike Highway
Marine Highway
N/A
North Tongass Highway
Parks Highway
Richardson Highway
Seward Highway
South Tongass Highway
Steese Highway
Sterling Highway
Taylor Highway
Tok Cutoff
Show AKSAS Projects: